Website Manager

Thank you to our Sponsors!

Mukilteo Youth Soccer Club

Turkey Shoot Game Schedule



U09B Games
Home Team Score Away Team Score Date Start Time End Time Location Field
Black Hawks
Quakes
11/16/2019 08:00 AM 09:00 AM Explorer MS Field 1 - U09/10
Rockets
Epic Blues
11/16/2019 08:00 AM 09:00 AM Mariner Field 1 - U09/10
Everett Blue Cheetahs
Black Widows
11/16/2019 08:00 AM 09:00 AM Mariner Field 2 - U09/10
Firebolts
Spartans
11/16/2019 09:15 AM 10:15 AM Explorer MS Field 3 - U09/10
The Force Field
Lake Stevens Sharks
11/16/2019 10:30 AM 11:30 AM Explorer MS Field 1 - U09/10
LS Blue Angels
The Terrace Brier Flames
11/16/2019 10:30 AM 11:30 AM Mariner Field 1 - U09/10
U09B Thunder Dragons
Ninja Bunnies
11/16/2019 11:45 AM 12:45 PM Explorer MS Field 3 - U09/10
PSA Thunder Wolves
Rockets
11/16/2019 11:45 AM 12:45 PM Mariner Field 2 - U09/10
The Terrace Brier Flames
Firebolts
11/16/2019 02:15 PM 03:15 PM Explorer MS Field 3 - U09/10
Spartans
Black Hawks
11/16/2019 02:15 PM 03:15 PM Explorer MS Field 6 - U09/10
Epic Blues
The Force Field
11/16/2019 03:30 PM 04:30 PM Explorer MS Field 6 - U09/10
Ninja Bunnies
LS Blue Angels
11/16/2019 03:30 PM 04:30 PM Mariner Field 1 - U09/10
Lake Stevens Sharks
U09B Thunder Dragons
11/16/2019 03:30 PM 04:30 PM Mariner Field 2 - U09/10
Quakes
PSA Thunder Wolves
11/16/2019 03:30 PM 04:30 PM Explorer MS Field 3 - U09/10
Everett Blue Panthers
Mukilteo Stars
11/16/2019 04:45 PM 05:45 PM Mill Creek Sports Park Field 1 - U11/12
Black Hawks
The Terrace Brier Flames
11/17/2019 08:00 AM 09:00 AM Explorer MS Field 1 - U09/10
Rockets
Quakes
11/17/2019 08:00 AM 09:00 AM Mariner Field 1 - U09/10
Firebolts
Ninja Bunnies
11/17/2019 10:30 AM 11:30 AM Explorer MS Field 1 - U09/10
The Force Field
PSA Thunder Wolves
11/17/2019 10:30 AM 11:30 AM Mariner Field 1 - U09/10
LS Blue Angels
Lake Stevens Sharks
11/17/2019 10:30 AM 11:30 AM Mariner Field 2 - U09/10
Quakes
Spartans
11/17/2019 11:45 AM 12:45 PM Explorer MS Field 1 - U09/10
U09B Thunder Dragons
Epic Blues
11/17/2019 11:45 AM 12:45 PM Explorer MS Field 3 - U09/10
         
         
         
         
         
         









U09G Games
Home Team Score Away Team Score Date Start Time End Time Location Field
Blue Jays
Silver Stars
11/16/2019 08:00 AM 09:00 AM Explorer MS Field 2 - U09/10
MORAN-U09G Mukilteo Wolfpack
U09G Thunder Dragons
11/16/2019 09:15 AM 10:15 AM Explorer MS Field 6 - U09/10
Dragons
U09G Warriors
11/16/2019 10:30 AM 11:30 AM Explorer MS Field 2 - U09/10
Silver Stars
Everett Blue Cheetahs
11/16/2019 11:45 AM 12:45 PM Mariner Field 1 - U09/10
Black Widows
Blue Jays
11/16/2019 01:00 PM 02:00 PM Explorer MS Field 2 - U09/10
U09G Thunder Dragons
Dragons
11/16/2019 01:00 PM 02:00 PM Mariner Field 1 - U09/10
U09G Warriors
MORAN-U09G Mukilteo Wolfpack
11/16/2019 02:15 PM 03:15 PM Explorer MS Field 2 - U09/10
U09G Thunder Dragons
U09G Warriors
11/17/2019 08:00 AM 09:00 AM Explorer MS Field 2 - U09/10
Silver Stars
Black Widows
11/17/2019 08:00 AM 09:00 AM Mariner Field 2 - U09/10
Dragons
Everett Blue Cheetahs
11/17/2019 09:15 AM 10:15 AM Explorer MS Field 6 - U09/10
Blue Jays
MORAN-U09G Mukilteo Wolfpack
11/17/2019 10:30 AM 11:30 AM Explorer MS Field 2 - U09/10
         
         
         
         









U10B Games
Home Team Score Away Team Score Date Start Time End Time Location Field
Yoda Seagulls
Lake Stevens Bulldogs
11/16/2019 08:00 AM 09:00 AM Explorer MS Field 3 - U09/10
U10B Jaguars
Irish Galindo Panthers
11/16/2019 09:15 AM 10:15 AM Explorer MS Field 1 - U09/10
Dragon Ninja Warriors
Ninja sharks
11/16/2019 09:15 AM 10:15 AM Mariner Field 1 - U09/10
Orange Crush
TIGERS
11/16/2019 10:30 AM 11:30 AM Explorer MS Field 3 - U09/10
MYSC Pythons
Yoda Seagulls
11/16/2019 11:45 AM 12:45 PM Explorer MS Field 1 - U09/10
Ninja sharks
Irish Galindo Panthers
11/16/2019 01:00 PM 02:00 PM Explorer MS Field 3 - U09/10
Lake Stevens Bulldogs
U10B Jaguars
11/16/2019 01:00 PM 02:00 PM Explorer MS Field 1 - U09/10
TIGERS
Dragon Ninja Warriors
11/16/2019 02:15 PM 03:15 PM Mariner Field 1 - U09/10
MYSC Pythons
Orange Crush
11/16/2019 03:30 PM 04:30 PM Explorer MS Field 2 - U09/10
Ninja sharks
MYSC Pythons
11/17/2019 08:00 AM 09:00 AM Explorer MS Field 3 - U09/10
Yoda Seagulls
Orange Crush
11/17/2019 10:30 AM 11:30 AM Explorer MS Field 3 - U09/10
U10B Jaguars
TIGERS
11/17/2019 11:45 AM 12:45 PM Explorer MS Field 2 - U09/10
Dragon Ninja Warriors
Lake Stevens Bulldogs
11/17/2019 11:45 AM 12:45 PM Explorer MS Field 6 - U09/10
Irish Galindo Panthers
MYSC Pythons
11/17/2019 11:45 AM 12:45 PM Mariner Field 1 - U09/10
         
         
         
         









U10G Games
Home Team Score Away Team Score Date Start Time End Time Location Field
U10G Cheetahs
RadioActive Lightning
11/16/2019 08:00 AM 09:00 AM Explorer MS Field 6 - U09/10
Orange Cheetahs
Ravens
11/16/2019 09:15 AM 10:15 AM Explorer MS Field 2 - U09/10
Taylor U10G
Pink Turkey's
11/16/2019 09:15 AM 10:15 AM Mariner Field 2 - U09/10
PSA U10 Girls
The Shadow Bolts
11/16/2019 10:30 AM 11:30 AM Explorer MS Field 6 - U09/10
Pink Turkey's
PSA U10 Girls
11/16/2019 01:00 PM 02:00 PM Explorer MS Field 6 - U09/10
Ravens
U10G Cheetahs
11/16/2019 01:00 PM 02:00 PM Mariner Field 2 - U09/10
RadioActive Lightning
Taylor U10G
11/16/2019 02:15 PM 03:15 PM Mariner Field 2 - U09/10
The Shadow Bolts
Orange Cheetahs
11/16/2019 03:30 PM 04:30 PM Explorer MS Field 1 - U09/10
PSA U10 Girls
RadioActive Lightning
11/17/2019 08:00 AM 09:00 AM Explorer MS Field 6 - U09/10
Ravens
The Shadow Bolts
11/17/2019 09:15 AM 10:15 AM Explorer MS Field 2 - U09/10
Orange Cheetahs
Pink Turkey's
11/17/2019 09:15 AM 10:15 AM Mariner Field 2 - U09/10
U10G Cheetahs
Taylor U10G
11/17/2019 10:30 AM 11:30 AM Explorer MS Field 6 - U09/10
         
         
         
         









U11B Games
Home Team Score Away Team Score Date Start Time End Time Location Field
Mukilteo Strikers FC 1 Strikers-U11B 0 11/15/2017 05:00 PM 06:00 PM Kasch Park Field 6 - U11/12
U11B Blue Thunder 2 Strikers-U11B 0 11/16/2019 08:00 AM 09:00 AM Mill Creek Sports Park Field 1 - U11/12
Thunderducks 0 Extreme 3 11/16/2019 09:15 AM 10:15 AM Mill Creek Sports Park Field 1 - U11/12
Irish Godinez Lions 4 United 0 11/16/2019 10:30 AM 11:30 AM Mill Creek Sports Park Field 1 - U11/12
Mukilteo Strikers FC 2 Thunderducks 0 11/16/2019 01:00 PM 02:00 PM Mill Creek Sports Park Field 1 - U11/12
United 2 U11B Blue Thunder 1 11/16/2019 02:15 PM 03:15 PM Mill Creek Sports Park Field 1 - U11/12
Extreme 3 Irish Godinez Lions 7 11/16/2019 03:30 PM 04:30 PM Mill Creek Sports Park Field 1 - U11/12
Thunderducks 3 Strikers-U11B 2 11/16/2019 06:00 PM 07:00 PM Mill Creek Sports Park Field 1 - U11/12
Strikers-U11B
United
11/17/2019 08:00 AM 09:00 AM Mill Creek Sports Park Field 1 - U11/12
Irish Godinez Lions
Mukilteo Strikers FC
11/17/2019 09:15 AM 10:15 AM Mill Creek Sports Park Field 1 - U11/12
U11B Blue Thunder
Extreme
11/17/2019 10:30 AM 11:30 AM Mill Creek Sports Park Field 1 - U11/12
U11 Boys Championship
U11 Boys Championship
11/17/2019 02:45 PM 04:15 PM Mill Creek Sports Park Field 1 - U11/12









U11G Games
Home Team Score Away Team Score Date Start Time End Time Location Field
U11G Blue Thunder 6 U11G Panthers 0 11/15/2019 07:15 PM 08:15 PM Mill Creek Sports Park Field 1 - U11/12
U11G Cheetahs 3 U11G Panthers 0 11/16/2019 11:45 AM 12:45 PM Kasch Park Field 3B - U13/16 or U11/12
Stanwood Pops 0 Bolting Silverwolves 4 11/16/2019 11:45 AM 12:45 PM Mill Creek Sports Park Field 1 - U11/12
Bolting Silverwolves 2 U11G Blue Thunder 0 11/16/2019 03:30 PM 04:30 PM Kasch Park Field 3A - U13/16 or U11/12
U11G Cheetahs 8 Stanwood Pops 0 11/16/2019 03:30 PM 04:30 PM Kasch Park Field 3B - U13/16 or U11/12
U11G Panthers
Bolting Silverwolves
11/17/2019 09:15 AM 10:15 AM Kasch Park Field 6 - U11/12
U11G Blue Thunder
U11G Cheetahs
11/17/2019 10:30 AM 11:30 AM Kasch Park Field 6 - U11/12
Stanwood Pops
U11G Panthers
11/17/2019 11:45 AM 12:45 PM Kasch Park Field 6 - U11/12
U11 Girls Championship
U11 Girls Championship
11/17/2019 04:45 PM 06:15 PM Kasch Park Field 3A - U13/16 or U11/12









U12B Games
Home Team Score Away Team Score Date Start Time End Time Location Field
Aztecs 1 SC Predators 8 11/15/2019 06:00 PM 07:00 PM Kasch Park Field 6 - U11/12
Scorpions 0 Gulls 1 11/15/2019 06:00 PM 07:00 PM Mill Creek Sports Park Field 1 - U11/12
Melons 5 Tridents 3 11/15/2019 07:15 PM 08:15 PM Kasch Park Field 6 - U11/12
Snohomish Spartans 3 MU Howe 1 11/15/2019 07:15 PM 08:15 PM Kamiak Turf Field 1 - U13/16
Sky River Gobblers 6 Hipster Biscuits 3 11/15/2019 08:30 PM 09:30 PM Kasch Park Field 6 - U11/12
Mustachios FC 4 Scorpions 1 11/16/2019 08:00 AM 09:00 AM Kasch Park Field 6 - U11/12
Tridents 0 Hawks 13 11/16/2019 09:15 AM 10:15 AM Kasch Park Field 6 - U11/12
Gulls 2 Sky River Gobblers 5 11/16/2019 10:30 AM 11:30 AM Kasch Park Field 6 - U11/12
Hipster Biscuits 2 Melons 0 11/16/2019 11:45 AM 12:45 PM Kasch Park Field 6 - U11/12
Hawks 0 Shadows FC 5 11/16/2019 01:00 PM 02:00 PM Kasch Park Field 6 - U11/12
Sky River Gobblers 2 Mustachios FC 2 11/16/2019 02:15 PM 03:15 PM Kasch Park Field 6 - U11/12
Scorpions 1 SC Predators 1 11/16/2019 02:15 PM 03:15 PM Kasch Park Field 3B - U13/16 or U11/12
Melons 1 Gulls 2 11/16/2019 03:30 PM 04:30 PM Kasch Park Field 6 - U11/12
Shadows FC 12 Aztecs 0 11/16/2019 04:45 PM 05:45 PM Kasch Park Field 6 - U11/12
Hawks 5 Hipster Biscuits 0 11/16/2019 06:00 PM 07:00 PM Kasch Park Field 6 - U11/12
Aztecs 4 Tridents 5 11/16/2019 08:30 PM 09:30 PM Kasch Park Field 6 - U11/12
Mustachios FC
Hawks
11/17/2019 08:00 AM 09:00 AM Kasch Park Field 3B - U13/16 or U11/12
SC Predators
Shadows FC
11/17/2019 08:00 AM 09:00 AM Kasch Park Field 6 - U11/12
Snohomish Spartans
PUNISHERS
11/17/2019 11:45 AM 12:45 PM Kamiak Turf Field 1 - U13/16
U12 Boys Championship
U12 Boys Championship
11/17/2019 01:00 PM 02:30 PM Mill Creek Sports Park Field 1 - U11/12









U12G Games
Home Team Score Away Team Score Date Start Time End Time Location Field
Dragons FC 3 Stanwood Strikers 3 11/15/2019 08:30 PM 09:30 PM Kasch Park Field 3A - U13/16 or U11/12
Bulldogs 2 Irish Galindo Panters 1 11/15/2019 08:30 PM 09:30 PM Kasch Park Field 3B - U13/16 or U11/12
Mukilteo Stars 4 U12G Cheetahs 1 11/15/2019 08:30 PM 09:30 PM Mill Creek Sports Park Field 1 - U11/12
Irish Galindo Panters 0 Stanwood Strikers 1 11/16/2019 01:00 PM 02:00 PM Kasch Park Field 3A - U13/16 or U11/12
Dragons FC 1 Everett Blue Panthers 7 11/16/2019 01:00 PM 02:00 PM Kasch Park Field 3B - U13/16 or U11/12
Bulldogs 2 U12G Cheetahs 0 11/16/2019 02:15 PM 03:15 PM Kasch Park Field 3A - U13/16 or U11/12
Stanwood Strikers 1 Bulldogs 0 11/16/2019 07:15 PM 08:15 PM Mill Creek Sports Park Field 1 - U11/12
Mukilteo Stars 1 Irish Galindo Panters 2 11/16/2019 07:15 PM 08:15 PM Kasch Park Field 6 - U11/12
U12G Cheetahs 2 Dragons FC 0 11/16/2019 08:30 PM 09:30 PM Mill Creek Sports Park Field 1 - U11/12
Bulldogs
Everett Blue Panthers
11/17/2019 08:00 AM 09:00 AM Kasch Park Field 3A - U13/16 or U11/12
U12 Girls Championship
U12 Girls Championship
11/17/2019 04:45 PM 06:15 PM Kasch Park Field 3B - U13/16 or U11/12









U13B Games
Home Team Score Away Team Score Date Start Time End Time Location Field
Knuckleheads 2 PUNISHERS 5 11/15/2019 06:00 PM 07:00 PM Kamiak Turf Field 1 - U13/16
MYSC U13 Wasabi FC 1 Turf Monkeys 2 11/15/2019 08:30 PM 09:30 PM Kamiak Turf Field 1 - U13/16
Ocean Warriors 0 Snohomish Spartans 4 11/16/2019 09:15 AM 10:15 AM Kamiak Turf Field 1 - U13/16
Turf Monkeys 7 Knuckleheads 0 11/16/2019 10:30 AM 11:30 AM Kamiak Turf Field 1 - U13/16
MU Howe 1 MYSC U13 Wasabi FC 3 11/16/2019 11:45 AM 12:45 PM Kamiak Turf Field 1 - U13/16
Ocean Warriors 0 Knuckleheads 2 11/16/2019 02:15 PM 03:15 PM Kamiak Turf Field 1 - U13/16
PUNISHERS
Turf Monkeys
11/17/2019 08:00 AM 09:00 AM Kamiak Turf Field 1 - U13/16
MYSC U13 Wasabi FC
Ocean Warriors
11/17/2019 09:15 AM 10:15 AM Kamiak Turf Field 1 - U13/16
Knuckleheads
MU Howe
11/17/2019 10:30 AM 11:30 AM Kamiak Turf Field 1 - U13/16
Snohomish Spartans
PUNISHERS
11/17/2019 11:45 AM 12:45 PM Kamiak Turf Field 1 - U13/16
U13 Boys Championship
U13 Boys Championship
11/17/2019 03:00 PM 04:30 PM Kamiak Turf Field 1 - U13/16









U13G Games
Home Team Score Away Team Score Date Start Time End Time Location Field
Black Panthers 1 U13G Panthers 1 11/15/2019 06:00 PM 07:00 PM Kasch Park Field 1 - U13/16
Shooting Stars 1 Lightning Strikers 3 11/15/2019 07:15 PM 08:15 PM Kasch Park Field 1 - U13/16
Mukilteo Emerald Dragons 0 Strikers-U13G 2 11/15/2019 08:30 PM 09:30 PM Kasch Park Field 1 - U13/16
Mustache United FC 0 Shooting Stars 0 11/16/2019 08:00 AM 09:00 AM Kasch Park Field 1 - U13/16
Strikers-U13G 2 Black Panthers 0 11/16/2019 09:15 AM 10:15 AM Kasch Park Field 1 - U13/16
Lightning Strikers 1 Mukilteo Emerald Dragons 1 11/16/2019 10:30 AM 11:30 AM Kasch Park Field 1 - U13/16
Mustache United FC 0 U13G Panthers 0 11/16/2019 10:30 AM 11:30 AM Kasch Park Field 3 - U13/16 or U11/12
U13G Panthers 0 Strikers-U13G 0 11/16/2019 01:00 PM 02:00 PM Kasch Park Field 1 - U13/16
Mukilteo Emerald Dragons
Mustache United FC
11/17/2019 09:15 AM 10:15 AM Kasch Park Field 1 - U13/16
Black Panthers
Lightning Strikers
11/17/2019 10:30 AM 11:30 AM Kasch Park Field 1 - U13/16
Shooting Stars
U13G Panthers
11/17/2019 11:45 AM 12:45 PM Kasch Park Field 1 - U13/16
U13 Girls Championship
U13 Girls Championship
11/17/2019 04:45 PM 06:15 PM Kasch Park Field 1 - U13/16









U14B Games
Home Team Score Away Team Score Date Start Time End Time Location Field
Irish ICE 2 Valentine Spartans 1 11/16/2019 01:00 PM 02:00 PM Voyager Field 1 – U13/16
Lake Lightening 3 Psycho Mutts 0 11/16/2019 11:45 AM 12:45 PM Kasch Park Field 1 - U13/16
Blackhawks FC 3 PSA Andersen Thunder 1 11/16/2019 02:15 PM 03:15 PM Kasch Park Field 1 - U13/16
Psycho Mutts 0 Emerald Dragons 3 11/16/2019 03:30 PM 04:30 PM Kasch Park Field 1 - U13/16
Lake Lightening 3 PSA Shadow Strikers 1 11/16/2019 04:45 PM 05:45 PM Kamiak Turf Field 1 - U13/16
Valentine Spartans 1 Blackhawks FC 2 11/16/2019 06:00 PM 07:00 PM Kasch Park Field 2 - U13/16
Emerald Dragons 2 Irish ICE 1 11/16/2019 07:15 PM 08:15 PM Kasch Park Field 2 - U13/16
PSA Andersen Thunder 4 Valentine Spartans 2 11/16/2019 08:30 PM 09:30 PM Kasch Park Field 2 - U13/16
Irish ICE
Lake Lightening
11/17/2019 08:00 AM 09:00 AM Kasch Park Field 1 - U13/16
Psycho Mutts
PSA Andersen Thunder
11/17/2019 09:15 AM 10:15 AM Kasch Park Field 2 - U13/16
Blackhawks FC
Emerald Dragons
11/17/2019 01:00 PM 02:00 PM Kasch Park Field 1 - U13/16
U14 Boys Championship
U14 Boys Championship
11/17/2019 03:00 PM 04:30 PM Kasch Park Field 2 - U13/16









U15B Games
Home Team Score Away Team Score Date Start Time End Time Location Field
Green Lightning 2 SuperSonics 2 11/15/2019 07:15 PM 08:15 PM Kasch Park Field 2 - U13/16
Hurricanes 2 U15B Warriors 1 11/15/2019 08:30 PM 09:30 PM Kasch Park Field 2 - U13/16
SuperSonics 0 Hurricanes 1 11/16/2019 10:30 AM 11:30 AM Kasch Park Field 2 - U13/16
U15B Warriors 3 Green Lightning 0 11/16/2019 03:30 PM 04:30 PM Kasch Park Field 2 - U13/16
U15B Warriors
SuperSonics
11/17/2019 10:30 AM 11:30 AM Kasch Park Field 2 - U13/16
Green Lightning
Hurricanes
11/17/2019 11:45 AM 12:45 PM Kasch Park Field 2 - U13/16
U15 Boys Championship
U15 Boys Championship
11/17/2019 04:45 PM 06:15 PM Kasch Park Field 2 - U13/16









U15G Games
Home Team Score Away Team Score Date Start Time End Time Location Field
Legion of BOOM 1 Strikers-U15G 1 11/15/2019 06:00 PM 07:00 PM Kasch Park Field 3 - U13/16 or U11/12
U15G Jaguars 2 North Bend Ravens 1 11/16/2019 10:30 AM 11:30 AM Voyager Field 1 - U13/16
Marysville Xplosion 8 Legion of BOOM 0 11/16/2019 11:45 AM 12:45 PM Kasch Park Field 2 - U13/16
North Bend Ravens 1 Wildcats 2 11/16/2019 01:00 PM 02:00 PM Kasch Park Field 2 - U13/16
Strikers-U15G 0 Marysville Xplosion 4 11/16/2019 02:15 PM 03:15 PM Kasch Park Field 2 - U13/16
Strikers-U15G 5 U15G Jaguars 2 11/16/2019 04:45 PM 05:45 PM Kasch Park Field 2 - U13/16
Wildcats 0 Marysville Xplosion 3 11/16/2019 07:15 PM 08:15 PM Kasch Park Field 3 - U13/16 or U11/12
Legion of BOOM
North Bend Ravens
11/17/2019 09:15 AM 10:15 AM Kasch Park Field 3 - U13/16 or U11/12
U15G Jaguars
Wildcats
11/17/2019 09:15 AM 10:15 AM Voyager Field 1 - U13/16
U15 Girls Championship
U15 Girls Championship
11/17/2019 01:00 PM 02:30 PM Kasch Park Field 3 - U13/16 or U11/12









U16B Games
Home Team Score Away Team Score Date Start Time End Time Location Field
Strikers FC 1 Celts 4 11/15/2019 06:00 PM 07:00 PM Kasch Park Field 2 - U13/16
North Bend FC B04 Krueger 2 Wild Bunch 1 11/16/2019 09:15 AM 10:15 AM Kasch Park Field 2 - U13/16
PSA Shadow Strikers 0 Strikers FC 5 11/16/2019 09:15 AM 10:15 AM Voyager Field 1 - U13/16
Wild Bunch 1 Bearcats 1 11/16/2019 11:45 AM 12:45 PM Voyager Field 1 - U13/16
Strikers FC 3 Stanwood Spartans 2 11/16/2019 01:00 PM 02:00 PM Kamiak Turf Field 1 - U13/16
Celts 3 North Bend FC B04 Krueger 0 11/16/2019 04:45 PM 05:45 PM Kasch Park Field 3 - U13/16 or U11/12
Lake Lightening 3 PSA Shadow Strikers 1 11/16/2019 04:45 PM 05:45 PM Kamiak Turf Field 1 - U13/16
Bearcats 0 Stanwood Spartans 0 11/16/2019 08:30 PM 09:30 PM Kasch Park Field 3 - U13/16 or U11/12
Stanwood Spartans
Wild Bunch
11/17/2019 10:30 AM 11:30 AM Kasch Park Field 3 - U13/16 or U11/12
Bearcats
Celts
11/17/2019 11:45 AM 12:45 PM Kasch Park Field 3 - U13/16 or U11/12
North Bend FC B04 Krueger
PSA Shadow Strikers
11/17/2019 01:00 PM 02:00 PM Kasch Park Field 2 - U13/16
U16 Boys Championship
U16 Boys Championship
11/17/2019 03:00 PM 04:30 PM Kasch Park Field 3 - U13/16 or U11/12

Contact Us

Mukilteo Youth Soccer Club

P.O. Box 762, .
Mukilteo, Washington 98275

Email Us: [email protected]
Phone : 425-745-4499
Copyright © 2019 Mukilteo Youth Soccer Club  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login