Website Manager

Visit our COVID-19 page for more information.

Mukilteo Youth Soccer Club

Micro Schedule

2021 Fall U04/05 MicroHome TeamAway TeamDateStart TimeEnd TimeExplorer MS
Week
1
DownerMasella09/11/20218:00 AM9:00 AMField 1 - Micro
RadkeKaas09/11/20218:00 AM9:00 AMField 2 - Micro
BolenMartinez Zamarripa09/11/20218:00 AM9:00 AMField 3 - Micro
2
KaasDowner09/18/20218:00 AM9:00 AMField 1 - Micro
MasellaBolen09/18/20218:00 AM9:00 AMField 2 - Micro
Martinez ZamarripaRadke09/18/20218:00 AM9:00 AMField 3 - Micro
3
DownerMartinez Zamarripa09/25/20218:00 AM9:00 AMField 1 - Micro
BolenRadke09/25/20218:00 AM9:00 AMField 2 - Micro
MasellaKaas09/25/20218:00 AM9:00 AMField 3 - Micro
4
Martinez ZamarripaMasella10/02/20218:00 AM9:00 AMField 1 - Micro
KaasBolen10/02/20218:00 AM9:00 AMField 2 - Micro
RadkeDowner10/02/20218:00 AM9:00 AMField 3 - Micro
5
MasellaRadke10/09/20218:00 AM9:00 AMField 1 - Micro
BolenDowner10/09/20218:00 AM9:00 AMField 2 - Micro
KaasMartinez Zamarripa10/09/20218:00 AM9:00 AMField 3 - Micro
6
RadkeKaas10/16/20218:00 AM9:00 AMField 1 - Micro
Martinez ZamarripaBolen10/16/20218:00 AM9:00 AMField 2 - Micro
DownerMasella10/16/20218:00 AM9:00 AMField 3 - Micro
7
KaasDowner10/23/20218:00 AM9:00 AMField 1 - Micro
BolenMasella10/23/20218:00 AM9:00 AMField 2 - Micro
Martinez ZamarripaRadke10/23/20218:00 AM9:00 AMField 3 - Micro


2021 Fall U06/07 MicroHome TeamAway TeamDateStart TimeEnd TimeExplorer MS
Week
1
BuchheitJohnson (Kristin)09/11/20219:00 AM10:00 AMField 1 - Micro
SpahrCobo09/11/20219:00 AM10:00 AMField 2 - Micro
ElmerTaylor09/11/20219:00 AM10:00 AMField 3 - Micro
UnderwoodFreise09/11/202110:00 AM11:00 AMField 1 - Micro
GrieveWalker09/11/202110:00 AM11:00 AMField 2 - Micro
WheatonHarris09/11/202111:00 AM12:00 PMField 1 - Micro
HouckZelelow09/11/202111:00 AM12:00 PMField 2 - Micro
ClelandRigmaiden09/11/202111:00 AM12:00 PMField 3 - Micro
2
RigmaidenBuchheit09/18/20219:00 AM10:00 AMField 1 - Micro
CoboUnderwood09/18/20219:00 AM10:00 AMField 2 - Micro
WalkerElmer09/18/20219:00 AM10:00 AMField 3 - Micro
FreiseWheaton09/18/202110:00 AM11:00 AMField 1 - Micro
ZelelowGrieve09/18/202110:00 AM11:00 AMField 2 - Micro
HarrisHouck09/18/202111:00 AM12:00 PMField 1 - Micro
Johnson (Kristin)Spahr09/18/202111:00 AM12:00 PMField 2 - Micro
TaylorCleland09/18/202111:00 AM12:00 PMField 3 - Micro
3
BuchheitSpahr09/25/20219:00 AM10:00 AMField 1 - Micro
ClelandWalker09/25/20219:00 AM10:00 AMField 2 - Micro
WheatonCobo09/25/20219:00 AM10:00 AMField 3 - Micro
ElmerZelelow09/25/202110:00 AM11:00 AMField 1 - Micro
HouckFreise09/25/202110:00 AM11:00 AMField 2 - Micro
GrieveHarris09/25/202111:00 AM12:00 PMField 1 - Micro
RigmaidenTaylor09/25/202111:00 AM12:00 PMField 2 - Micro
UnderwoodJohnson (Kristin)09/25/202111:00 AM12:00 PMField 3 - Micro
4
TaylorBuchheit10/02/20219:00 AM10:00 AMField 1 - Micro
Johnson (Kristin)Wheaton10/02/20219:00 AM10:00 AMField 2 - Micro
ZelelowCleland10/02/20219:00 AM10:00 AMField 3 - Micro
CoboHouck10/02/202110:00 AM11:00 AMField 1 - Micro
HarrisElmer10/02/202110:00 AM11:00 AMField 2 - Micro
FreiseGrieve10/02/202111:00 AM12:00 PMField 1 - Micro
SpahrUnderwood10/02/202111:00 AM12:00 PMField 2 - Micro
WalkerRigmaiden10/02/202111:00 AM12:00 PMField 3 - Micro
5
BuchheitUnderwood10/09/20219:00 AM10:00 AMField 1 - Micro
RigmaidenZelelow10/09/20219:00 AM10:00 AMField 2 - Micro
HouckJohnson (Kristin)10/09/20219:00 AM10:00 AMField 3 - Micro
ClelandHarris10/09/202110:00 AM11:00 AMField 1 - Micro
GrieveCobo10/09/202110:00 AM11:00 AMField 2 - Micro
ElmerFreise10/09/202111:00 AM12:00 PMField 1 - Micro
TaylorWalker10/09/202111:00 AM12:00 PMField 2 - Micro
WheatonSpahr10/09/202111:00 AM12:00 PMField 3 - Micro
6
WalkerBuchheit10/16/20219:00 AM10:00 AMField 1 - Micro
SpahrHouck10/16/20219:00 AM10:00 AMField 2 - Micro
HarrisRigmaiden10/16/20219:00 AM10:00 AMField 3 - Micro
Johnson (Kristin)Grieve10/16/202110:00 AM11:00 AMField 1 - Micro
FreiseCleland10/16/202110:00 AM11:00 AMField 2 - Micro
CoboElmer10/16/202111:00 AM12:00 PMField 1 - Micro
UnderwoodWheaton10/16/202111:00 AM12:00 PMField 2 - Micro
ZelelowTaylor10/16/202111:00 AM12:00 PMField 3 - Micro
7
BuchheitWheaton10/23/20219:00 AM10:00 AMField 1 - Micro
TaylorHarris10/23/20219:00 AM10:00 AMField 2 - Micro
GrieveSpahr10/23/20219:00 AM10:00 AMField 3 - Micro
RigmaidenFreise10/23/202110:00 AM11:00 AMField 1 - Micro
ElmerJohnson (Kristin)10/23/202110:00 AM11:00 AMField 2 - Micro
ClelandCobo10/23/202111:00 AM12:00 PMField 1 - Micro
WalkerZelelow10/23/202111:00 AM12:00 PMField 2 - Micro
HouckUnderwood10/23/202111:00 AM12:00 PMField 3 - Micro

U08 Boys

U08 Boys

Bai

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
MU9/11/20212:40 PMExplorer MS #1U08B2MU BaiSL Weatherbie
TB9/18/202110:20 AMForest CrestU08B2TB Underbrink Dragon FireballsMU Bai
MU9/25/20212:40 PMExplorer MS #1U08B2MU BaiSL Melville
SR10/2/20211:30 PMFairfield Park #9U08B2SR Babin Ninja TirtlesMU Bai
MU10/9/202112:00 PMExplorer MS #1U08B2MU RussellMU Bai
SL10/16/20212:20 PMSilver Firs #1U08B2SL WeatherbieMU Bai
MU10/23/20212:40 PMExplorer MS #1U08B2MU BaiTB Underbrink Dragon Fireballs
SL10/30/202111:40 AMSilver Firs #1U08B2SL MelvilleMU Bai
MU11/6/20211:20 PMExplorer MS #1U08B2MU BaiSR Babin Ninja Tirtles
MU11/13/20212:40 PMExplorer MS #1U08B2MU BaiMU Russell



Hammond

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
MU9/11/202112:00 PMExplorer MS #1U08B1MU HammondSL Merhar
SL9/18/202110:20 AMSilver Firs #1U08B1SL WoltersMU Hammond
MU9/25/202112:00 PMExplorer MS #1U08B1MU HammondTB Ok Green Dinos
MU10/2/202112:00 PMExplorer MS #1U08B1MU HammondMU Stengele
SL10/9/202110:20 AMSilver Firs #1U08B1SL 294MU Hammond
SL10/16/20219:00 AMSilver Firs #1U08B1SL MerharMU Hammond
MU10/23/202112:00 PMExplorer MS #1U08B1MU HammondSL Wolters
TB10/30/20219:00 AMForest CrestU08B1TB Ok Green DinosMU Hammond
MU11/6/202112:00 PMExplorer MS #1U08B1MU StengeleMU Hammond
MU11/13/202112:00 PMExplorer MS #1U08B1MU HammondSL 294



Russell

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
SR9/11/20211:30 PMFairfield Park #9U08B2SR Babin Ninja TirtlesMU Russell
SL9/18/202111:40 AMSilver Firs #1U08B2SL MelvilleMU Russell
MU9/25/202112:00 PMExplorer MS #2U08B2MU RussellSL Weatherbie
TB10/2/202110:20 AMForest CrestU08B2TB Underbrink Dragon FireballsMU Russell
MU10/9/202112:00 PMExplorer MS #1U08B2MU RussellMU Bai
MU10/16/202112:00 PMExplorer MS #1U08B2MU RussellSR Babin Ninja Tirtles
MU10/23/202112:00 PMExplorer MS #2U08B2MU RussellSL Melville
SL10/30/20211:00 PMSilver Firs #1U08B2SL WeatherbieMU Russell
MU11/6/20212:40 PMExplorer MS #1U08B2MU RussellTB Underbrink Dragon Fireballs
MU11/13/20212:40 PMExplorer MS #1U08B2MU BaiMU Russell



Stengele

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
MU9/11/20211:20 PMExplorer MS #1U08B1MU StengeleSL Wolters
TB9/18/20219:00 AMForest CrestU08B1TB Ok Green DinosMU Stengele
MU9/25/20211:20 PMExplorer MS #1U08B1MU StengeleSL 294
MU10/2/202112:00 PMExplorer MS #1U08B1MU HammondMU Stengele
SL10/9/20219:00 AMSilver Firs #1U08B1SL MerharMU Stengele
SL10/16/202111:40 AMSilver Firs #1U08B1SL WoltersMU Stengele
MU10/23/20211:20 PMExplorer MS #1U08B1MU StengeleTB Ok Green Dinos
SL10/30/20219:00 AMSilver Firs #1U08B1SL 294MU Stengele
MU11/6/202112:00 PMExplorer MS #1U08B1MU StengeleMU Hammond
MU11/13/20211:20 PMExplorer MS #1U08B1MU StengeleSL Merhar
Return to top

U09 Boys

U09 Boys

Brown

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
MU9/11/20219:00 AMExplorer MS #7U09B4MU BrownTB Edmondson Cheetahs
MU9/18/20219:00 AMExplorer MS #7U09B4MU BrownSN Anderson
SL9/26/202112:30 PMEisenhower MSU09B4SL BrownMU Brown
MU10/2/202110:25 AMExplorer MS #7U09B4MU BrownTB Sullivan
MU10/10/202112:30 PMExplorer MS #7U09B4MU BrownSR Pamanian
SL10/16/20219:00 AMEisenhower MSU09B4SL StrasserMU Brown
TB10/23/202112:25 PMEvergreen Playfield E1-AU09B4TB SullivanMU Brown
TB10/30/20219:30 AMCedar Way ElementaryU09B4TB Edmondson CheetahsMU Brown
SN11/7/20213:20 PMStocker Fields #17U09B4SN AndersonMU Brown
MU11/13/202110:25 AMExplorer MS #7U09B4MU BrownSL Brown

LaCoss

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
TB9/11/20219:30 AMCedar Way ElementaryU09B3TB Stark WolfpackMU LaCoss
TB9/19/20212:00 PMEvergreen Playfield E1-AU09B3TB Soldano CometsMU LaCoss
MU9/25/20219:00 AMExplorer MS #7U09B3MU LaCossSL Norby
SL10/3/202112:30 PMEisenhower MSU09B3SL PartridgeMU LaCoss
MU10/9/202110:25 AMExplorer MS #7U09B3MU LaCossSL Morgan
MU10/17/20211:55 PMExplorer MS #7U09B3MU LaCossTB Stark Wolfpack
MU10/23/202110:25 AMExplorer MS #7U09B3MU LaCossTB Soldano Comets
SL10/31/202112:30 PMEisenhower MSU09B3SL NorbyMU LaCoss
MU11/6/20219:00 AMExplorer MS #7U09B3MU LaCossSL Partridge
SL11/13/20219:00 AMEisenhower MSU09B3SL MorganMU LaCoss

Plitnik

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
MU9/12/202112:30 PMExplorer MS #7U09B1MU PlitnikSN Hammond
GF9/18/202112:00 PMGranite Falls High School #3U09B1GF BatesMU Plitnik
MU9/26/202112:30 PMExplorer MS #7U09B1MU PlitnikMU Reis
SN10/2/202110:25 AMStocker Fields #17U09B1SN HeglandMU Plitnik
MU10/9/20219:00 AMExplorer MS #7U09B1MU PlitnikSN Frandanisa
MU10/17/202112:30 PMExplorer MS #7U09B1MU PlitnikEV Brock
SN10/23/202110:25 AMStocker Fields #17U09B1SN WoartMU Plitnik
SN10/30/202110:25 AMStocker Fields #17U09B1SN HammondMU Plitnik
MU11/7/202112:30 PMExplorer MS #7U09B1MU PlitnikGF Bates
MU11/13/20219:00 AMExplorer MS #7U09B1MU ReisMU Plitnik

Reis

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
MU9/12/20211:55 PMExplorer MS #7U09B1MU ReisSN Frandanisa
EV9/18/20219:00 AMWalter Hall #4U09B1EV BrockMU Reis
MU9/26/202112:30 PMExplorer MS #7U09B1MU PlitnikMU Reis
MU10/2/20219:00 AMExplorer MS #7U09B1MU ReisSN Hammond
GF10/9/202112:00 PMGranite Falls High School #3U09B1GF BatesMU Reis
SN10/17/20213:20 PMStocker Fields #17U09B1SN WoartMU Reis
MU10/23/20219:00 AMExplorer MS #7U09B1MU ReisSN Hegland
SN10/30/20219:00 AMStocker Fields #17U09B1SN FrandanisaMU Reis
MU11/7/20211:55 PMExplorer MS #7U09B1MU ReisEV Brock
MU11/13/20219:00 AMExplorer MS #7U09B1MU ReisMU Plitnik
Return to top

U10 Boys

U10 Boys

Buchheit

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
MU9/11/202110:25 AMExplorer MS #8U10B2MU BuchheitSN 207
MU9/19/202112:30 PMExplorer MS #8U10B2MU BuchheitSL Brown
LS9/25/202110:00 AMLochsloy Field #7U10B2LS NelsonMU Buchheit
MU10/2/20219:00 AMExplorer MS #8U10B2MU BuchheitTB Gaba Blue Tornadoes
SL10/10/20211:55 PMGateway MSU10B2SL SheriffMU Buchheit
SN10/16/20219:00 AMStocker Fields #18U10B2SN 207MU Buchheit
SL10/23/20219:00 AMGateway MSU10B2SL BrownMU Buchheit
MU10/31/202112:30 PMExplorer MS #8U10B2MU BuchheitLS Nelson
TB11/6/202112:20 PMCedar Way ElementaryU10B2TB Gaba Blue TornadoesMU Buchheit
MU11/14/202112:30 PMExplorer MS #8U10B2MU BuchheitSL Sheriff


Christensen

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
MU9/11/202111:50 AMExplorer MS #8U10B3MU ChristensenLS Kroshko
MU9/19/20211:55 PMExplorer MS #8U10B3MU ChristensenIR Angel Lions
TB9/25/20214:35 PMCedar Way ElementaryU10B3TB Arzate RaptorsMU Christensen
MU10/2/202110:25 AMExplorer MS #8U10B3MU ChristensenTB Castillejo
SL10/10/20213:20 PMGateway MSU10B3SL MorrillMU Christensen
LS10/16/202111:25 AMLochsloy Field #7U10B3LS KroshkoMU Christensen
IR10/23/20219:00 AMSt. Mary Magdelan Lower NorthU10B3IR Angel LionsMU Christensen
MU10/31/20211:55 PMExplorer MS #8U10B3MU ChristensenTB Arzate Raptors
TB11/6/20211:45 PMCedar Way ElementaryU10B3TB CastillejoMU Christensen
MU11/14/20211:55 PMExplorer MS #8U10B3MU ChristensenSL Morrill


Knutzen

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
MU9/11/20219:00 AMExplorer MS #8U10B1MU KnutzenSL Curiel
SR9/18/202112:00 PMOsprey Park #2U10B1SR Tradlener PanthersMU Knutzen
MU9/26/202112:30 PMExplorer MS #8U10B1MU KnutzenSN Fee
MU10/2/20211:15 PMExplorer MS #8U10B1MU KnutzenIR Galindo Jr. Lions
PS10/10/202112:30 PM152nd Complex #1U10B1PSA PriestMU Knutzen
LS10/16/202110:00 AMLochsloy Field #7U10B1LS ChristensenMU Knutzen
MU10/24/202112:30 PMExplorer MS #8U10B1MU KnutzenSL Lowery
SL10/30/20219:00 AMGateway MSU10B1SL CurielMU Knutzen
MU11/7/202112:30 PMExplorer MS #8U10B1MU KnutzenSR Tradlener Panthers
SN11/13/20219:00 AMStocker Fields #18U10B1SN FeeMU Knutzen
Return to top

U11 Boys

U11 Boys

Barsness

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
SK9/11/20219:00 AMMariner HS #1U11B3MU BarsnessSR Perske Raptors
SK9/19/202112:30 PMLynnwood High School/ LHS #2U11B3SK GrantMU Barsness
MU9/25/20219:00 AMMariner HS #1U11B3MU BarsnessLS Powers Predators
MU10/3/202112:30 PMMariner HS #1U11B3MU BarsnessSL 021
SN10/9/20219:00 AMStocker Fields #16U11B3SN PetermannMU Barsness
SR10/17/202112:30 PMOsprey Park #1U11B3SR Perske RaptorsMU Barsness
MU10/23/20219:00 AMMariner HS #1U11B3MU BarsnessSK Grant
LS10/31/202112:30 PMLochsloy Field #5U11B3LS Powers PredatorsMU Barsness
SL11/6/202111:50 AMMCSPU11B3SL 021MU Barsness
MU11/13/20219:00 AMMariner HS #1U11B3MU BarsnessSN Petermann


Hammond

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
MU9/11/202110:25 AMMariner HS #1U11B4MU HammondSR Anderson
SK9/18/202110:25 AMLynnwood High School/ LHS #2U11B4SK McKenzieMU Hammond
MU9/26/202112:30 PMMariner HS #1U11B4MU HammondLS Rios
MU10/3/20211:55 PMMariner HS #1U11B4MU HammondSL Windrum
SN10/10/202112:30 PMStocker Fields #16U11B4SN MaechlerMU Hammond
SR10/16/20211:30 PMFairfield Park #4U11B4SR AndersonMU Hammond
MU10/24/202112:30 PMMariner HS #1U11B4MU HammondSK McKenzie
LS10/30/20219:00 AMLochsloy Field #5U11B4LS RiosMU Hammond
SL11/7/202112:30 PMMCSPU11B4SL WindrumMU Hammond
MU11/13/202110:25 AMMariner HS #1U11B4MU HammondSN Maechler
Return to top

U12 Boys

U12 Boys

Carothers

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
MU9/12/202112:30 PMMariner HS #2U12B2MU CarothersSL Henry
SL9/18/202111:50 AMMCSPU12B2SL OsbjornsenMU Carothers
MU9/25/202110:25 AMMariner HS #2U12B2MU CarothersSK Shook
SN10/3/202112:30 PMStocker Fields #14U12B2SN BacklundMU Carothers
LS10/9/202110:25 AMLochsloy Field #5U12B2LS Heigert BulldogsMU Carothers
SL10/16/202111:50 AMMCSPU12B2SL HenryMU Carothers
MU10/23/202110:25 AMMariner HS #2U12B2MU CarothersSL Osbjornsen
SK10/30/20211:15 PMLynnwood High School/ LHS #2U12B2SK ShookMU Carothers
MU11/6/202111:50 AMMariner HS #2U12B2MU CarothersSN Backlund
MU11/14/202112:30 PMMariner HS #2U12B2MU CarothersLS Heigert Bulldogs


Christensen

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
MU9/11/20219:00 AMMariner HS #2U12B1MU NowakMU Christensen
MU9/19/202112:30 PMMariner HS #2U12B1MU ChristensenTB Valentine Orange Crush
SN9/25/20219:00 AMStocker Fields #14U12B1SN LarsonMU Christensen
SK10/3/202112:30 PMLynnwood High School/ LHS #2U12B1SK WinterMU Christensen
MU10/9/20219:00 AMMariner HS #2U12B1MU ChristensenSL Axton
MU10/17/202112:30 PMMariner HS #2U12B1MU ChristensenMU Nowak
TB10/23/202110:55 AMMLT HS TurfU12B1TB Valentine Orange CrushMU Christensen
MU10/31/202112:30 PMMariner HS #2U12B1MU ChristensenSN Larson
MU11/6/20213:20 PMMariner HS #2U12B1MU ChristensenSK Winter
SL11/13/20211:15 PMMCSPU12B1SL AxtonMU Christensen


Nowak

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
MU9/11/20219:00 AMMariner HS #2U12B1MU NowakMU Christensen
SL9/19/202112:30 PMMCSPU12B1SL AxtonMU Nowak
MU9/25/20213:20 PMMariner HS #2U12B1MU NowakSK Winter
TB10/3/202112:30 PMBrier Terrace Middle SchoolU12B1TB Valentine Orange CrushMU Nowak
SN10/9/20219:00 AMStocker Fields #14U12B1SN LarsonMU Nowak
MU10/17/202112:30 PMMariner HS #2U12B1MU ChristensenMU Nowak
MU10/23/20219:00 AMMariner HS #2U12B1MU NowakSL Axton
SK10/31/20211:55 PMLynnwood High School/ LHS #2U12B1SK WinterMU Nowak
MU11/6/202110:25 AMMariner HS #2U12B1MU NowakTB Valentine Orange Crush
MU11/13/20219:00 AMMariner HS #2U12B1MU NowakSN Larson
Return to top

U13 Boys

U13 Boys

Samaras

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
PS9/11/20219:00 AM152nd Complex #5U13B2PSA BarnesMU Samaras
MU9/18/20219:00 AMVoyager MSU13B2MU SamarasSN Serviss
TB9/25/20219:00 AMEvergreen Playfield E4/5U13B2TB BristolMU Samaras
MU10/2/20219:00 AMHarbour Pointe MSU13B2MU SamarasSL Albright
MU10/9/20219:00 AMVoyager MSU13B2MU SamarasSR Hogle Super Eagles
PS10/16/20219:00 AM152nd Complex #5U13B2PSA WebbMU Samaras
MU10/23/20219:00 AMVoyager MSU13B2MU SamarasLS Ith United
IR10/30/20213:20 PMKasch #1U13B2IR CrehanMU Samaras
SK11/6/20213:20 PMLynnwood High School/ LHS #2U13B2SK NewtonMU Samaras
MU11/13/20219:00 AMVoyager MSU13B2MU SamarasSC Mullins
Return to top

U14 Boys

U14 Boys

Knutzen

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
MU9/11/20219:00 AMVoyager MSU14B1MU KnutzenMU Price
SC9/18/20219:00 AMTwin City #3U14B1SC DahlbergMU Knutzen
MU9/25/20219:00 AMVoyager MSU14B1MU KnutzenSL Bogdan
SN10/2/20213:20 PMStocker Fields #6U14B1SN VanAsscheMU Knutzen
PS10/9/20211:45 PM152nd Complex #5U14B1PSA RobisonMU Knutzen
MU10/16/20219:00 AMVoyager MSU14B1MU PriceMU Knutzen
MU10/23/202110:35 AMVoyager MSU14B1MU KnutzenSC Dahlberg
SL10/30/20211:45 PMWalter Hall #1U14B1SL BogdanMU Knutzen
MU11/6/20219:00 AMVoyager MSU14B1MU KnutzenSN VanAssche
MU11/13/202110:35 AMVoyager MSU14B1MU KnutzenPSA Robison


Price

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
MU9/11/20219:00 AMVoyager MSU14B1MU KnutzenMU Price
MU9/18/202110:35 AMVoyager MSU14B1MU PriceSN VanAssche
PS9/25/20211:45 PM152nd Complex #5U14B1PSA RobisonMU Price
SL10/2/202112:10 PMKasch #1U14B1SL BogdanMU Price
MU10/9/202110:35 AMVoyager MSU14B1MU PriceSC Dahlberg
MU10/16/20219:00 AMVoyager MSU14B1MU PriceMU Knutzen
SN10/23/202110:35 AMStocker Fields #7U14B1SN VanAsscheMU Price
MU10/30/20219:00 AMVoyager MSU14B1MU PricePSA Robison
MU11/6/202110:35 AMVoyager MSU14B1MU PriceSL Bogdan
SC11/13/202110:35 AMTwin City #3U14B1SC DahlbergMU Price
Return to top

U15 Boys

U15 Boys

Groom

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
MU9/11/202112:10 PMVoyager MSU15B1MU GroomSC Auckland
SL9/18/20219:00 AMKasch #2U15B1SL SimonsenMU Groom
MU9/25/20213:20 PMVoyager MSU15B1MU GroomSL Thornburgh
SK10/2/20214:45 PMLynnwood High School/ LHS #2U15B1SK PodawiltzMU Groom
SK10/9/20215:00 PMLynnwood High School/ LHS #3U15B1SK SchofieldMU Groom
SC10/16/202110:35 AMTwin City #3U15B1SC AucklandMU Groom
MU10/23/202112:10 PMVoyager MSU15B1MU GroomSL Simonsen
SL10/30/20214:15 PMKasch #2U15B1SL ThornburghMU Groom
MU11/6/202112:10 PMVoyager MSU15B1MU GroomSK Podawiltz
MU11/13/20211:45 PMVoyager MSU15B1MU GroomSK Schofield


Howe

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
TB9/11/20219:30 AMEvergreen Playfield E4/5U15B2TB Jolosky SaintsMU Howe
MU9/18/202112:10 PMVoyager MSU15B2MU HoweLS Grace Scorpions FC
PS9/25/20213:20 PM152nd Complex #4U15B2PSA ReedMU Howe
SN10/2/202112:10 PMStocker Fields #7U15B2SN WilliamsMU Howe
MU10/9/202112:10 PMVoyager MSU15B2MU HoweSL McMullen
MU10/16/202112:10 PMVoyager MSU15B2MU HoweTB Jolosky Saints
LS10/23/202110:35 AMLake Stevens Community Field #4U15B2LS Grace Scorpions FCMU Howe
MU10/30/202110:35 AMVoyager MSU15B2MU HowePSA Reed
MU11/6/20211:45 PMVoyager MSU15B2MU HoweSN Williams
SL11/13/202110:35 AMKasch #2U15B2SL McMullenMU Howe
Return to top

U16-19 Boys

U16-19 Boys

Rivillas

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
MU9/12/202112:30 PMVoyager MSU19B3MU Rivillas (U16)SL Adcock (U17)
TB9/19/20213:25 PMEvergreen Playfield E1U19B3TB Valentine Spartans (U16)MU Rivillas (U16)
MU9/26/20212:05 PMVoyager MSU19B3MU Rivillas (U16)LS Schwenke Lake Lightning (U16)
MU10/3/202112:30 PMVoyager MSU19B3MU Grindon (U17)MU Rivillas (U16)
MU10/10/20212:05 PMVoyager MSU19B3MU Rivillas (U16)SR Tradlener Super Sonics (U18)
MU10/17/20212:05 PMVoyager MSU19B3MU Rivillas (U16)PSA Jenkins Arsenal (U16)
SL10/24/20212:25 PMKasch #2U19B3SL Cavelero (U16)MU Rivillas (U16)
SL10/31/20212:25 PMKasch #2U19B3SL Adcock (U17)MU Rivillas (U16)
MU11/7/202112:30 PMVoyager MSU19B3MU Rivillas (U16)TB Valentine Spartans (U16)
LS11/13/20211:55 PMLake Stevens Community Field #1U19B3LS Schwenke Lake Lightning (U16)MU Rivillas (U16)


Grindon

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
SL9/12/202112:30 PMKasch #2U19B3SL Cavelero (U16)MU Grindon (U17)
SR9/19/202112:30 PMFairfield Park #1U19B3SR Tradlener Super Sonics (U18)MU Grindon (U17)
MU9/26/202112:30 PMVoyager MSU19B3MU Grindon (U17)PSA Jenkins Arsenal (U16)
MU10/3/202112:30 PMVoyager MSU19B3MU Grindon (U17)MU Rivillas (U16)
SL10/10/20212:25 PMKasch #2U19B3SL Adcock (U17)MU Grindon (U17)
MU10/17/202112:30 PMVoyager MSU19B3MU Grindon (U17)TB Valentine Spartans (U16)
LS10/23/202112:10 PMLake Stevens Community Field #1U19B3LS Schwenke Lake Lightning (U16)MU Grindon (U17)
MU10/31/202112:30 PMVoyager MSU19B3MU Grindon (U17)SL Cavelero (U16)
MU11/7/20212:05 PMVoyager MSU19B3MU Grindon (U17)SR Tradlener Super Sonics (U18)
PS11/14/20212:05 PM152nd Complex #5U19B3PSA Jenkins Arsenal (U16)MU Grindon (U17)
Return to top

U08 Girls

U08 Girls

Armstrong-Hoss

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
MU9/11/202112:00 PMExplorer MS #2U08G1MU Armstrong-HossSL Wofford
MU9/18/202112:00 PMExplorer MS #1U08G1MU Armstrong-HossMU Butler
SL9/25/202111:40 AMSilver Firs #1U08G1SL BerryMU Armstrong-Hoss
TB10/2/20211:00 PMForest CrestU08G1TB Harper-Phillips RobinsMU Armstrong-Hoss
TB10/9/20219:00 AMForest CrestU08G1TB GabaMU Armstrong-Hoss
MU10/16/20211:20 PMExplorer MS #1U08G1MU Armstrong-HossMU Nowak
MU10/23/20211:20 PMExplorer MS #2U08G1MU Armstrong-HossSL Lomas
MU10/30/202112:00 PMExplorer MS #1U08G1MU Armstrong-HossSL Sykes
BY11/6/2021BYEU08G1BYEMU Armstrong-Hoss
MU11/7/202112:30 PMExplorer MS #1U08G1MU McKeehanMU Armstrong-Hoss
TB11/13/202111:40 AMBrier ElementaryU08G1TB Ward Dragon HeartsMU Armstrong-Hoss


Butler

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
MU9/11/20211:20 PMExplorer MS #2U08G1MU ButlerTB Gaba
MU9/18/202112:00 PMExplorer MS #1U08G1MU Armstrong-HossMU Butler
SL9/25/202110:20 AMSilver Firs #1U08G1SL LomasMU Butler
SL10/2/202111:40 AMSilver Firs #1U08G1SL SykesMU Butler
BY10/9/2021BYEU08G1BYEMU Butler
MU10/16/20212:40 PMExplorer MS #1U08G1MU ButlerTB Ward Dragon Hearts
MU10/23/202112:00 PMExplorer MS #3U08G1MU McKeehanMU Butler
MU10/24/202112:30 PMExplorer MS #1U08G1MU ButlerTB Harper-Phillips Robins
MU10/30/20211:20 PMExplorer MS #1U08G1MU ButlerSL Wofford
MU11/6/202112:00 PMExplorer MS #2U08G1MU NowakMU Butler
MU11/13/202112:00 PMExplorer MS #2U08G1MU ButlerSL Berry


McKeehan

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
SL9/11/20219:00 AMSilver Firs #1U08G1SL LomasMU McKeehan
SL9/18/20212:20 PMSilver Firs #1U08G1SL SykesMU McKeehan
BY9/25/2021BYEU08G1BYEMU McKeehan
MU10/2/20211:20 PMExplorer MS #1U08G1MU McKeehanTB Ward Dragon Hearts
MU10/9/20211:20 PMExplorer MS #1U08G1MU NowakMU McKeehan
SL10/16/20213:40 PMSilver Firs #1U08G1SL WoffordMU McKeehan
MU10/23/202112:00 PMExplorer MS #3U08G1MU McKeehanMU Butler
MU10/30/20212:40 PMExplorer MS #1U08G1MU McKeehanSL Berry
TB11/6/202110:20 AMBrier ElementaryU08G1TB Harper-Phillips RobinsMU McKeehan
MU11/7/202112:30 PMExplorer MS #1U08G1MU McKeehanMU Armstrong-Hoss
MU11/13/20211:20 PMExplorer MS #2U08G1MU McKeehanTB Gaba


Nowak

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
BY9/11/2021BYEU08G1BYEMU Nowak
TB9/18/20211:00 PMForest CrestU08G1TB Harper-Phillips RobinsMU Nowak
MU9/25/20211:20 PMExplorer MS #2U08G1MU NowakTB Ward Dragon Hearts
TB10/2/202111:40 AMForest CrestU08G1TB GabaMU Nowak
MU10/9/20211:20 PMExplorer MS #1U08G1MU NowakMU McKeehan
MU10/16/20211:20 PMExplorer MS #1U08G1MU Armstrong-HossMU Nowak
MU10/17/20212:00 PMExplorer MS #1U08G1MU NowakSL Berry
MU10/23/20211:20 PMExplorer MS #3U08G1MU NowakSL Wofford
SL10/30/20212:20 PMSilver Firs #1U08G1SL LomasMU Nowak
MU11/6/202112:00 PMExplorer MS #2U08G1MU NowakMU Butler
SL11/13/20219:00 AMSilver Firs #1U08G1SL SykesMU Nowak
Return to top

U09 Girls

U09 Girls

Carothers

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
MU9/11/202110:25 AMExplorer MS #7U09G1MU CarothersTB Daly Ruby Mingos
SR9/19/202112:30 PMFairfield Park #2U09G1SR BleamMU Carothers
MU9/25/202110:25 AMExplorer MS #7U09G1MU CarothersSL Dills
MU10/2/202111:50 AMExplorer MS #7U09G1MU CarothersMU Samaras
SL10/10/20211:55 PMEisenhower MSU09G1SL DanielMU Carothers
TB10/16/202110:55 AMCedar Way ElementaryU09G1TB Daly Ruby MingosMU Carothers
MU10/23/202111:50 AMExplorer MS #7U09G1MU CarothersSR Bleam
SL10/31/20213:20 PMEisenhower MSU09G1SL DillsMU Carothers
MU11/6/202110:25 AMExplorer MS #7U09G1MU SamarasMU Carothers
MU11/14/202112:30 PMExplorer MS #7U09G1MU CarothersSL Daniel


Samaras

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
MU9/11/202111:50 AMExplorer MS #7U09G1MU SamarasSR Bleam
SL9/19/20213:20 PMEisenhower MSU09G1SL DillsMU Samaras
MU9/25/202111:50 AMExplorer MS #7U09G1MU SamarasSL Daniel
MU10/2/202111:50 AMExplorer MS #7U09G1MU CarothersMU Samaras
TB10/10/20211:55 PMCedar Way ElementaryU09G1TB Daly Ruby MingosMU Samaras
SR10/16/202111:55 AMFairfield Park #2U09G1SR BleamMU Samaras
MU10/23/20211:15 PMExplorer MS #7U09G1MU SamarasSL Dills
SL10/31/20211:55 PMWalter Hall #2U09G1SL DanielMU Samaras
MU11/6/202110:25 AMExplorer MS #7U09G1MU SamarasMU Carothers
MU11/14/20211:55 PMExplorer MS #7U09G1MU SamarasTB Daly Ruby Mingos
Return to top

U10 Girls

U10 Girls

Bjorkman

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
MU9/12/20211:55 PMExplorer MS #8U10G2MU BjorkmanSN Backlund
MU9/18/20219:00 AMExplorer MS #8U10G2MU BjorkmanSR Geiger Night Howlers
LS9/26/20211:55 PMLochsloy Field #7U10G2LS OlsenMU Bjorkman
MU10/2/202111:50 AMExplorer MS #8U10G2MU BjorkmanPSA Fitzsimons Butterflies
SL10/9/20219:00 AMGateway MSU10G2SL BeddallMU Bjorkman
SN10/17/202112:30 PMStocker Fields #18U10G2SN BacklundMU Bjorkman
SR10/23/202110:25 AMOsprey Park #2U10G2SR Geiger Night HowlersMU Bjorkman
MU10/30/20219:00 AMExplorer MS #8U10G2MU BjorkmanLS Olsen
PS11/7/20211:55 PM152nd Complex #1U10G2PSA Fitzsimons ButterfliesMU Bjorkman
MU11/13/20219:00 AMExplorer MS #8U10G2MU BjorkmanSL Beddall


Boonsripisal

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
MU9/11/20211:15 PMExplorer MS #8U10G3MU BoonsripisalSN Hesseltine
SL9/19/20213:20 PMWalter Hall #4U10G3SL KorzynekMU Boonsripisal
MU9/25/202110:25 AMExplorer MS #8U10G3MU BoonsripisalSL Caskey
PS10/2/20211:15 PM152nd Complex #1U10G3PSA WellsMU Boonsripisal
LS10/10/20211:55 PMLochsloy Field #7U10G3LS HeigertMU Boonsripisal
SN10/16/202111:50 AMStocker Fields #18U10G3SN HesseltineMU Boonsripisal
MU10/23/202110:25 AMExplorer MS #8U10G3MU BoonsripisalSL Korzynek
SL10/31/202112:30 PMWalter Hall #3U10G3SL CaskeyMU Boonsripisal
MU11/6/202110:25 AMExplorer MS #8U10G3MU BoonsripisalPSA Wells
MU11/14/20213:20 PMExplorer MS #7U10G3MU BoonsripisalLS Heigert


Lemusmora

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
MU9/12/20213:20 PMExplorer MS #8U10G4MU LemusmoraLS Kulp
MU9/18/202110:25 AMExplorer MS #8U10G4MU LemusmoraSL Hilliard
SR9/25/202110:25 AMFairfield Park #2U10G4SR WheadonMU Lemusmora
MU10/3/202112:30 PMExplorer MS #8U10G4MU LemusmoraTB DeGroot
MU10/9/20219:00 AMExplorer MS #8U10G4MU WatsonMU Lemusmora
LS10/16/202112:50 PMLochsloy Field #6U10G4LS KulpMU Lemusmora
SL10/23/202110:25 AMGateway MSU10G4SL HilliardMU Lemusmora
MU10/30/202110:25 AMExplorer MS #8U10G4MU LemusmoraSR Wheadon
TB11/6/20213:10 PMCedar Way ElementaryU10G4TB DeGrootMU Lemusmora
MU11/13/202111:50 AMExplorer MS #7U10G4MU LemusmoraMU Watson


Watson

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
SL9/12/202112:30 PMGateway MSU10G4SL HilliardMU Watson
MU9/18/202111:50 AMExplorer MS #8U10G4MU WatsonSR Wheadon
TB9/26/20214:45 PMCedar Way ElementaryU10G4TB DeGrootMU Watson
LS10/3/202112:30 PMLochsloy Field #7U10G4LS KulpMU Watson
MU10/9/20219:00 AMExplorer MS #8U10G4MU WatsonMU Lemusmora
MU10/16/20219:00 AMExplorer MS #8U10G4MU WatsonSL Hilliard
SR10/23/202111:50 AMFairfield Park #2U10G4SR WheadonMU Watson
MU10/30/202111:50 AMExplorer MS #8U10G4MU WatsonTB DeGroot
MU11/6/202111:50 AMExplorer MS #8U10G4MU WatsonLS Kulp
MU11/13/202111:50 AMExplorer MS #7U10G4MU LemusmoraMU Watson
Return to top

U11 Girls

U11 Girls

Whiteley

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
MU9/11/202111:50 AMMariner HS #1U11G3MU WhiteleyLS Haugen
LS9/18/202111:50 AMLochsloy Field #5U11G3LS Heininger WolfpackMU Whiteley
MU9/26/20211:55 PMMariner HS #1U11G3MU WhiteleySK Jones
SL10/2/20219:00 AMMCSPU11G3SL ApplebeeMU Whiteley
MU10/10/202112:30 PMMariner HS #1U11G3MU WhiteleyTB George Lightning
SR10/16/202111:55 AMFairfield Park #4U11G3SR Hogle EmeraldsMU Whiteley
LS10/24/20211:55 PMLochsloy Field #5U11G3LS WillardMU Whiteley
MU10/30/202111:50 AMMariner HS #1U11G3MU WhiteleySW McCleary
MU11/7/202112:30 PMMariner HS #1U11G3MU WhiteleySL Board/Skoog
BY11/13/2021BYEU11G3BYEMU Whiteley
TB11/14/202112:30 PMMLT HS TurfU11G3TB Anderberg Mighty MermaidsMU Whiteley
Return to top

U12 Girls

U12 Girls

Boonsripisal

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
MU9/11/202110:25 AMMariner HS #2U12G2MU BoonsripisalSC Smith
SW9/19/202112:30 PMSouth Whidbey Sports ComplexU12G2SW McClearyMU Boonsripisal
MU9/25/20211:15 PMMariner HS #2U12G2MU BoonsripisalSN Burgess
MU10/3/202112:30 PMMariner HS #2U12G2MU BoonsripisalSL Orick
LS10/9/202111:50 AMLochsloy Field #5U12G2LS Wright WolvesMU Boonsripisal
SC10/17/20211:55 PMCedarhome #3U12G2SC SmithMU Boonsripisal
MU10/23/20211:15 PMMariner HS #2U12G2MU BoonsripisalSW McCleary
SN10/31/202112:30 PMStocker Fields #14U12G2SN BurgessMU Boonsripisal
SL11/6/20212:40 PMMCSPU12G2SL OrickMU Boonsripisal
MU11/13/202110:25 AMMariner HS #2U12G2MU BoonsripisalLS Wright Wolves


Johnson

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
MU9/12/20211:55 PMMariner HS #2U12G1MU JohnsonMU Moran
SL9/18/20212:40 PMMCSPU12G1SL OrmsbyMU Johnson
MU9/25/202111:50 AMMariner HS #2U12G1MU JohnsonSN Groff
SR10/3/20212:15 PMFairfield Park #5U12G1SR Horner FroggiesMU Johnson
SK10/9/20215:00 PMLynnwood High School/ LHS #2U12G1SK CorwinMU Johnson
MU10/16/20219:00 AMMariner HS #2U12G1MU MoranMU Johnson
MU10/23/202111:50 AMMariner HS #2U12G1MU JohnsonSL Ormsby
SN10/30/20219:00 AMStocker Fields #14U12G1SN GroffMU Johnson
MU11/6/20211:15 PMMariner HS #2U12G1MU JohnsonSR Horner Froggies
MU11/14/20211:55 PMMariner HS #2U12G1MU JohnsonSK Corwin


Lewis

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
BY9/11/2021BYEU12G3BYEMU Lewis
MU9/18/202110:25 AMMariner HS #2U12G3MU LewisGF Munn
MU9/19/20211:55 PMMariner HS #2U12G3MU LewisTB Rowe Electric Otters
TB9/26/20213:20 PMBrier Terrace Middle SchoolU12G3TB Rowe Electric OttersMU Lewis
SC10/2/202111:50 AMCedarhome #3U12G3SC ZeilerMU Lewis
MU10/10/202112:30 PMMariner HS #2U12G3MU LewisSC Myslak
EV10/16/202110:25 AMWalter Hall #2U12G3EV BreedenMU Lewis
GF10/17/20211:55 PMGranite Falls High School #2U12G3GF MunnMU Lewis
MU10/24/202112:30 PMMariner HS #2U12G3MU LewisSK Demaray
SL10/30/20212:40 PMMCSPU12G3SL WoodMU Lewis
MU11/7/202112:30 PMMariner HS #2U12G3MU LewisSR Weaver
BY11/13/2021BYEU12G3BYEMU Lewis


Moran

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
MU9/12/20211:55 PMMariner HS #2U12G1MU JohnsonMU Moran
MU9/18/20219:00 AMMariner HS #2U12G1MU MoranSR Horner Froggies
SK9/25/20211:15 PMLynnwood High School/ LHS #2U12G1SK CorwinMU Moran
SN10/3/20211:55 PMStocker Fields #14U12G1SN GroffMU Moran
MU10/9/202110:25 AMMariner HS #2U12G1MU MoranSL Ormsby
MU10/16/20219:00 AMMariner HS #2U12G1MU MoranMU Johnson
SR10/23/202110:25 AMFairfield Park #5U12G1SR Horner FroggiesMU Moran
MU10/30/20219:00 AMMariner HS #2U12G1MU MoranSK Corwin
MU11/6/20212:40 PMMariner HS #2U12G1MU MoranSN Groff
SL11/14/20211:55 PMMCSPU12G1SL OrmsbyMU Moran
Return to top

U14 Girls

U14 Girls

Bullock

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
MU9/11/202110:35 AMVoyager MSU14G2MU BullockSL Dickson
GF9/18/202112:00 PMHi Jewell StadiumU14G2GF McCullarMU Bullock
SC9/25/202110:35 AMStanwood Elementary #2U14G2SC O'NeillMU Bullock
MU10/2/202110:35 AMHarbour Pointe MSU14G2MU BullockLS Smith Pit Bulls
MU10/3/20213:40 PMVoyager MSU14G2MU BullockGF McCullar
SK10/9/20213:30 PMLynnwood High School/ LHS #3U14G2SK DoranMU Bullock
MU10/16/202110:35 AMVoyager MSU14G2MU BullockEV Woolsey/Quiroz
SR10/23/202112:10 PMFairfield Park #1U14G2SR Johnson Poison Ivy FCMU Bullock
BY10/30/2021BYEU14G2BYEMU Bullock
TB11/6/202110:35 AMEvergreen Playfield E1U14G2TB Tyler Purple Reign FCMU Bullock
MU11/13/202112:10 PMVoyager MSU14G2MU BullockSL Dickson
Return to top

U15 Girls

U15 Girls

Barsness

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
BY9/11/2021BYEU15G1BYEMU Barsness
SR9/18/202110:35 AMFairfield Park #1U15G1SR Sullivan PanthersMU Barsness
MU9/25/202112:10 PMVoyager MSU15G1MU BarsnessPSA Kolasinski
LS9/26/202112:30 PMLake Stevens Community Field #1U15G1LS AvalosMU Barsness
PS10/2/20211:45 PM152nd Complex #5U15G1PSA WarrenMU Barsness
MU10/9/202112:10 PMHarbour Pointe MSU15G1MU BarsnessLS Avalos
MU10/16/20211:45 PMVoyager MSU15G1MU BarsnessSK Garrett
MU10/17/20213:40 PMVoyager MSU15G1MU BarsnessPSA Warren
SL10/23/20219:00 AMKasch #2U15G1SL BeattyMU Barsness
BY10/30/2021BYEU15G1BYEMU Barsness
MU11/6/20213:20 PMVoyager MSU15G1MU BarsnessSR Sullivan Panthers
PS11/13/20211:45 PM152nd Complex #5U15G1PSA KolasinskiMU Barsness
Return to top

U16-19 Girls

U16-19 Girls

Myhre

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
PS9/12/20213:40 PM152nd Complex #5U19G1PSA Stuart Xplosion (U18)MU Myhre (U16)
MU9/19/202112:30 PMVoyager MSU19G1MU Myhre (U16)TB Vedders Jaguars (U17)
MU9/26/20213:40 PMVoyager MSU19G1MU Myhre (U16)SL Bangerter (U16)
MU10/3/20212:05 PMVoyager MSU19G1MU Plitnik (U19)MU Myhre (U16)
MU10/9/20211:45 PMHarbour Pointe MSU19G1MU Myhre (U16)MU Plitnik (U19)
BY10/10/2021BYEU19G1BYEMU Myhre (U16)
SL10/17/20213:00 PMKasch #3U19G1SL Bauer (U16)MU Myhre (U16)
MU10/24/202112:30 PMVoyager MSU19G1MU Myhre (U16)SN Cummins (U19)
MU10/31/20212:05 PMVoyager MSU19G1MU Myhre (U16)PSA Stuart Xplosion (U18)
TB11/7/20213:25 PMEvergreen Playfield E1U19G1TB Vedders Jaguars (U17)MU Myhre (U16)
SL11/14/20212:25 PMKasch #2U19G1SL Bangerter (U16)MU Myhre (U16)


Plitnik

ClubGameDateTimeHome FieldDivisionHome TeamAway Team
MU9/12/20212:05 PMVoyager MSU19G1MU Plitnik (U19)SL Bauer (U16)
MU9/19/20212:05 PMVoyager MSU19G1MU Plitnik (U19)SN Cummins (U19)
PS9/26/20212:05 PM152nd Complex #5U19G1PSA Stuart Xplosion (U18)MU Plitnik (U19)
MU10/3/20212:05 PMVoyager MSU19G1MU Plitnik (U19)MU Myhre (U16)
MU10/9/20211:45 PMHarbour Pointe MSU19G1MU Myhre (U16)MU Plitnik (U19)
MU10/10/202112:30 PMVoyager MSU19G1MU Plitnik (U19)SL Bangerter (U16)
TB10/17/20213:25 PMEvergreen Playfield E1U19G1TB Vedders Jaguars (U17)MU Plitnik (U19)
BY10/24/2021BYEU19G1BYEMU Plitnik (U19)
SL10/31/20212:30 PMKasch #3U19G1SL Bauer (U16)MU Plitnik (U19)
SN11/7/20212:05 PMStocker Fields #11U19G1SN Cummins (U19)MU Plitnik (U19)
MU11/14/202112:30 PMVoyager MSU19G1MU Plitnik (U19)PSA Stuart Xplosion (U18)
Return to top

Contact Us

Mukilteo Youth Soccer Club

P.O. Box 762 
Mukilteo, Washington 98275

Email Us: [email protected]
Phone : 425-745-4499
Copyright © 2021 Mukilteo Youth Soccer Club  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login